Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin  
Dropkin  
Schnider  
Hoesli  
Jermann  
Brunner  
Whyte  
Walstad  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Papa John's Pizza Junior Mens Prelims -- A Event

Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Coady Lewis

D2-S:3-CWC - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [37]
Jack Smeltzer

Jack Smeltzer

Jack Smeltzer

D1-S:1-GAGE - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [26]

Jamie Stewart

D4-S:2-GAGE - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [43]

Liam Marin
Qualifier 1

D1-S:3-GAGE - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [27]
Liam Marin

Emmanuel Porter

Liam Marin

D2-S:4-CWC - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [38]

Sullivan Goodine

Josh Nowlan

D1-S:4-GAGE - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [28]

Josh Nowlan

Liam Marin

D6-S:2-GAGE - Sun 9:30am
Loser: Qualifier 3
SCORES
  [44]

Josh Nowlan
Qualifier 2

D4-S:3-GAGE - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [31]
Jamie Stewart

Jamie Stewart

Coady Lewis

D5-S:1-CWC - Sat 6:30pm
Loser: Qualifier 4
SCORES
  [40]

Coady Lewis

Coady Lewis

Emmanuel Porter
D4-S:4-GAGE - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [32]

D2-S:2-CWC - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [16]

Emmanuel Porter

Sullivan Goodine

Emmanuel Porter

D6-S:1-GAGE - Sun 9:30am
Loser: Qualifier 6
SCORES
  [45]

Qualifier 5

Sullivan Goodine

Sullivan Goodine

D5-S:5-CWC - Sat 6:30pm
Loser: Qualifier 7
SCORES
  [42]

Josh Nowlan

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin  
Dropkin  
Schnider  
Hoesli  
Jermann  
Brunner  
Whyte  
Walstad  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑