Curling Scores

M: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 2:00pm EET
JPN (Maeda) Final
ESP (Vez) (10)
W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 2:00pm EET
NOR (Rorvik) 12  Final
HKG (Hung) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Ranking

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Dylan Johnston $10,300  25.869 
2.   Yannick Schwaller $5,800  20.325 
3.   Sean Grassie $3,400  15.706 
3.   Hayden Forrester $3,400  15.706 
5.   Kyle Foster $2,500  11.087 
6.   Braden Calvert $2,400  11.087 
6.   Cameron Bryce $2,400  11.087 
6.   Daley Peters $2,400  11.087 
9.   Kelly Marnoch $300  1.663 
9.   Tanner Lott $300  1.663 
9.   Josh Heidt $300  1.663 
9.   Tyler Drews $300  1.663 
9.   Jordan Smith $300  1.663 
14.   Cameron Rittenour $200  1.109 
14.   Dennis Bohn $200  1.109 
14.   David Hamblin $200  1.109 
14.   Joshua Friesen $200  1.109 
18.   Richard Muntain $100  0.554 
18.   Daryl Bachalo $100  0.554 
18.   Alex Leichter $100  0.554 
18.   Jeff Hartung $100  0.554 

Curling Scores

M: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 2:00pm EET
JPN (Maeda) Final
ESP (Vez) (10)
W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 2:00pm EET
NOR (Rorvik) 12  Final
HKG (Hung) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

Gushue Opens Up in Sweeps and Stones

As Brad Gushue of St. John's prepares for the Olympics, he joins his teammates in talking about how they got started in a new series on the team.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑