Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 20 - 24, 2014
Armit


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Meghan
Armit
Third
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Second
Player Photo
Sheyna
Andries
Lead
Player Photo
Mariah
Mondor
Auld



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Julie
Tippin
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Donaldson
Lead
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Backman


Dartmouth
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Backman
Third
Player Photo
Kristen
MacDiarmid
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Crouse
Lead
Player Photo
Karlee
Jones
Birchard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Boisvert
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Maida
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Thiessen
Brown


Madison
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Erika
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Alexandra
Carlson
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Funk
Lead
Player Photo
Kendall
Behm
Brown


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Joelle
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Vandepoele
Second
Player Photo
Heather
Maxted
Lead
No Photo
Kelsey
Hinds
Campbell


La Salle
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Robin
Campbell
Third
Player Photo
Deb
McCreanor
Second
No Photo
Meghan
Knutson
Lead
Player Photo
Laurie
Macdonell
Champagne


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Ainsley
Champagne
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Lesle
Sokoloski
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Cawson
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Second
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Kaatz
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Flaxey


Listowel
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
Flaxey
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Cottrill
Second
Player Photo
Kristen
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Court
Fleury


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Third
Player Photo
Jenn
Horgan
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Gates
Fowler


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Lois
Fowler
Third
Player Photo
Maureen
Bonar
Second
No Photo
Cathy
Gauthier
Lead
No Photo
Allyson
Stewart
Grandy



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Janet
Murphy
Second
Player Photo
Melissa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Westlund
Harvey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Janet
Harvey
Third
Player Photo
Cherie-Ann
Sheppard
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Napier
Lead
Player Photo
Carey
Kirby
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Officer
Lead
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Kilgallen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Colleen
Kilgallen
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Baleja
Second
Player Photo
Janice
Blair
Lead
Player Photo
Kendra
Georges
Link


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Link
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Fallis
Second
Player Photo
Angela
Wickman
Lead
Player Photo
Renee
Fletcher
McCormick


Rio
Wisconsin

Skip
Player Photo
Debbie
McCormick
Third
Player Photo
Courtney
George
Second
Player Photo
Emilia
Juocys
Lead
Player Photo
Stephanie
Senneker
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
McDonald
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Leslie
Wilson-Westcott
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Meakin


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Breanne
Meakin
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Second
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Jessica
Armstrong
Menard


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Lisa
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Rolles
Second
No Photo
Jennifer
Sande
Lead
No Photo
Sandra
Tibble
Montford


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Michelle
Montford
Third
Player Photo
Lisa
DeRiviere
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Van Walleghem
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Neufeld
Morrissey



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Erin
Morrissey
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Second
Player Photo
Chantal
Allan
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Ahde
Ogasawara


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Second
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Lead
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Tracey
Lavery
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
Kruk
Roth


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Second
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Sigurdson


East St. Paul
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Erika
Sigurdson
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Pierson
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Budowski
Lead
Player Photo
Lindsay
Baldock
Sormunen


Blaine
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Aileen
Sormunen
Third
Player Photo
Tara
Peterson
Second
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Lead
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
Spencer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Barb
Spencer
Third
Player Photo
Katie
Spencer
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Spencer
Lead
Player Photo
Sydney
Arnal
Thurston


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jill
Thurston
Third
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Second
Player Photo
Briane
Meilleur
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Ursel


Arden
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Wanda
Rainka
Second
Player Photo
Darla
Hanke
Lead
Player Photo
Lisa
Davie

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Peterson Focused on Pre-Trials Opportunity

Peterson Focused on Pre-Trials Opportunity

Winnipeg's Beth Peterson and her Assiniboine Memorial team had a very successful tune-up bonspiel for this week's Home Hardware Pre-Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on null in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4637