Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Atkins Curling Supplies Women's Classic -- SFM

Oct 12 - 15, 2012
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
41.  Spencer, Barb 0.150 27.629
42.  Harvey, Janet 0.150 27.301
47.  Robertson, Darcy 0.150 20.845
53.  Thurston, Jill 0.150 15.809
59.  Moiseeva, Victorya 0.150 13.556
63.  DeRiviere, Lisa 0.100 12.468
73.  Brown, Joelle 0.100 10.560
81.  Wright, Amy 0.050 7.863
87.  Einarson, Kerri 0.050 7.140
100.  Link, Kim 0.050 4.866
109.  Rosser, Karen 0.000 4.190
112.  Montford, Michelle 0.000 4.098
117.  Birchard, Shannon 0.000 3.900
127.  Kaatz, Selena 0.000 3.120
140.  Cameron, Kate 0.000 2.005
149.  Kozak, Tina 0.000 1.388
153.  Vandepoele, Alyssa 0.000 1.300
158.  Armit, Meghan 0.000 1.200
166.  Fordyce, Stacey 0.000 0.885
169.  Kilgallen, Colleen 0.000 0.859
175.  Fallis, Karen 0.000 0.648
184.  Komyshyn, Jackie 0.000 0.470
197.  McCreanor, Deb 0.000 0.000
197.  Ursel, Terry 0.000 0.000
Teams Total: 1.100
Purse Factor: 0.000
Teams Factor: 0.000
Teams Scale: 0.000
Importance Factor: 0.000
Strength of Field: 1.100

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑