Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson 6th
Zacharias
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Johnson Final
Bijl (8)
Hamm Final
Olafson (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Tober Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Walter (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 4 - 7, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Casey Scheidegger

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Casey Scheidegger

Jessie Kaufman

Ayumi Ogasawara
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Cheryl Bernard

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Cheryl Bernard

Cheryl Bernard

Chelsea Carey
D6 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Kelley Law

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Kelley Law

Kelley Law

Kelley Law

Shana Snell
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Renee Sonnenberg

Renee Sonnenberg

Brenda Doroshuk
D8 - Sat 7:45pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Mirjam Ott
Qualifier

Mirjam Ott

Shannon Kleibrink
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Mirjam Ott

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Shannon Kleibrink

Delia DeJong
Rachel Homan

Rachel Homan
D6 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Rachel Homan

Tiffany Game

Rachel Homan

Western Sales/Barber
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Allison Nimik

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Allison MacInnes

Allison MacInnes

Lisa Eyamie
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Allison MacInnes

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Lisa Eyamie

Team Jennifer Jones

Tanilla Doyle
D6 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Allison MacInnes

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Tanilla Doyle

Amber Holland

Tanilla Doyle

Kerry Galusha
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 2:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Heather Nedohin

Heather Nedohin

Silvana Tirinzoni
D8 - Sat 7:45pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Silvana Tirinzoni
Qualifier

Valerie Sweeting

Nadine Chyz
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Silvana Tirinzoni

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Nadine Chyz

Kelly Scott
Silvana Tirinzoni

Crystal Webster
D6 - Sat 1:15pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Crystal Webster

Jill Thurston

Crystal Webster

Desiree Owen
D3 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Desiree Owen

Sheri Pickering

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson 6th
Zacharias
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Johnson Final
Bijl (8)
Hamm Final
Olafson (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm CT
Tober Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Walter (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑