Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
D: New Zealand Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 5 - 8, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Sluchinski

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Walker

Walker

Ruch
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Leech

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Leech

Leech

D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]

Walchuk

Virtue

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [18]

Virtue

Peterman
D8 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
deConninck Smith
Qualifier

deConninck Smith

Petryk
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
deConninck Smith

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Cross

Cross

D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

Richard

Egger

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

Egger

Schlender

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Armitage

Armitage

Hodgson
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [21]
Morozumi

D1 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Morozumi

Morozumi

D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]

Griffith

Griffith

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [22]

Ross

Hassall
D8 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Hassall
Qualifier

Moch

Pescia
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Montgomery

D2 - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Montgomery

Montgomery

D6 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

Krepps

Bawel

D3 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

Bawel

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim defends Korean championship title

Gim defends Korean championship title

World number three ranked Gyeonggi Province's Gim Eun-ji (Photo: Curling1spoon) defend their national title in a thrilling extra end final Monday in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑