Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Christof Schwaller: Teams

Throws: Right
 Team Schwaller (2011/12)  , Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Third
Alexander
Attinger

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Huerlimann

Player Photo
Lead
Felix
Attinger

 Team Schwaller (2010/11)  , Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Christof
Schwaller

No Photo
Third
Marco
Ramstein

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Huerlimann

No Photo
Lead
Urs
Eichhorn

 Team Karnusian (2009/10)  St. Moritz, Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Stefan
Karnusian

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Huerlimann

No Photo
Lead
Rolf
Iseli

 Team Karnusian (2008/09)  St. Moritz, Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Stefan
Karnusian

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Huerlimann

No Photo
Lead
Rolf
Iseli

 Team Karnusian (2007/08)  St. Moritz, Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Stefan
Karnusian

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Huerlimann

No Photo
Lead
Rolf
Iseli

 Team Schwaller (2006/07)  , Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Third
Robert
Huerlimann

No Photo
Second
Pieter-Jan
Witzig

No Photo
Lead
Rolf
Iseli

 Team Schwaller (2004/05)  , Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Andreas
Schwaller

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

No Photo
Second

Ramstein

No Photo
Lead
Roland
Moser

 Team Schwaller (2003/04)  , Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Andreas
Schwaller

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Second
Michael
Boesiger

No Photo
Lead
Markus
Rindlisbacher

 Team Schwaller (2002/03)  , Switzerland 
Player Photo
SKIP
Andreas
Schwaller

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

Player Photo
Second
Michael
Boesiger

No Photo
Lead
Markus
Rindlisbacher

 Team Schwaller (2000/01)  ,  
No Photo
SKIP
Christof
Schwaller

 Team Schwaller (1996/97)  ,  
Player Photo
SKIP
Andreas
Schwaller

No Photo
Third
Christof
Schwaller

No Photo
Second
Reto
Ziegler

No Photo
Lead
Rolf
Iseh

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑