Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/teams/tour82team49041.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/team_code.php on line 116

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/team_code.php on line 118
CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Lloydminster
Alberta

Player Photo
SKIP
Lindsay
Bertsch

  No Photo
Third
Cori
Dunbar

  No Photo
Second
Lisa
Bratrud

  Player Photo
Lead
Deena
Benoit

 
Games: 9  
Record: 6W - 3L  
PF/G: 7.12  
PA/G: 7.12  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.37  
Steal Defense: 0.24  
Force Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  

Curling Scores

W: World Qualification Event
Lohja, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Wed, Jan 19 -- 7:00pm EET
LAT (Barone) 12  Final
FIN (Ahrenberg) (8)
B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

Ontario Scotties Re-Scheduled

CurlON has announced that the 2022 Ontario Scotties will be held April 7-10 Thornhill.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑