World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: USA Curling National Championship
Spokane, WA
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Shuster Final
Ruohonen (10)
W: USA Curling National Championship
Spokane, WA
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Peterson Final
Sinclair (9)
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
Oromocto, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Pugsley Final
Porter (7)
Roberts Final
Matheson (8)
: Alberta Winter Games U15
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Wright 4th
Kiist
Davies 4th
Bauer
Nedohin 5th
Jacques
Yamuch 5th
Shannon
Snider 4th
Hiebert
Ferguson 5th
Van Amsterdam
Young 5th
Northwood
Comeillie 3rd
Deschiffart
W: Japan National Championship
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Fujisawa Final
Nakajima (EE)
M: Japan National Championship
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Matsumura Final
Morozumi (9)
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm EET
Moskaleva Final
Skaslien (8)
Rupp 11  Final
Fomina (6)
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
Thun, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
Stern Final
Tirinzoni (10)
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Perth, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Mouat (9)
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Perth, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Wilson (8)
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
Thun, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
De Cruz Final
Schwaller (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Error: Please try again<
Please LOGIN below or REGISTER to access CurlingZone Fantasy Curling!
  1. You are not logged in. Fill in the form at the bottom of this page and try again. Registration is FREE and can be done here: REGISTER

User Name:   
Password:   
Forgot Password | Register

The administrator may have required you to register before you can view this page.

Forum Jump:

Curling Scores

M: USA Curling National Championship
Spokane, WA
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Shuster Final
Ruohonen (10)
W: USA Curling National Championship
Spokane, WA
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Peterson Final
Sinclair (9)
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
Oromocto, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Pugsley Final
Porter (7)
Roberts Final
Matheson (8)
: Alberta Winter Games U15
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Wright 4th
Kiist
Davies 4th
Bauer
Nedohin 5th
Jacques
Yamuch 5th
Shannon
Snider 4th
Hiebert
Ferguson 5th
Van Amsterdam
Young 5th
Northwood
Comeillie 3rd
Deschiffart
W: Japan National Championship
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Fujisawa Final
Nakajima (EE)
M: Japan National Championship
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Matsumura Final
Morozumi (9)
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm EET
Moskaleva Final
Skaslien (8)
Rupp 11  Final
Fomina (6)
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
Thun, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
Stern Final
Tirinzoni (10)
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Perth, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Mouat (9)
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Perth, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Wilson (8)
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
Thun, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CET
De Cruz Final
Schwaller (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑