Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 6:00pm PT
Brown Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm ET
Carruthers Final
Dunstone (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Homan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm ET
Arsenault Final
Asselin (8)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm MT
Ande/Stop Final
Moor/Whee (EE)
Rhym/Smit Final
Pers/Casp (8)
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm AT
Myke/McEa 11  Final
Smit/Purc (7) Watch Live Curling!
Burg/Burg Final
Parm/Burg (1)
W: Prague Ladies International
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm CET
Synackova Final
Kubeskova (EE)
Abbes Final
Hronova (8)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm EET
Nyman Final
Stocker 10  (7)
Schnider  
Brunner  
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 4:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
Whitbread (8)
Desormeau Final
Morison (6)
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 1:30pm MT
Bachek Final
Kennedy (8)
Ferguson 8th
McMillan
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:30pm MT
Richards Final
Shannon (EE)
Beaudry Final
Cook (7)
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:30pm MT
Elsenheimer Final
Wipf (5)
Hiebert Final
Burton (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rose Pearle

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 6:00pm PT
Brown Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 5:00pm ET
Carruthers Final
Dunstone (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Homan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm ET
Arsenault Final
Asselin (8)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:00pm MT
Ande/Stop Final
Moor/Whee (EE)
Rhym/Smit Final
Pers/Casp (8)
D: John Ross & Sons Mixed Doubles Spiel
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm AT
Myke/McEa 11  Final
Smit/Purc (7) Watch Live Curling!
Burg/Burg Final
Parm/Burg (1)
W: Prague Ladies International
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm CET
Synackova Final
Kubeskova (EE)
Abbes Final
Hronova (8)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 3:00pm EET
Nyman Final
Stocker 10  (7)
Schnider  
Brunner  
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 4:00pm MT
Kennedy Final
Whitbread (8)
Desormeau Final
Morison (6)
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 1:30pm MT
Bachek Final
Kennedy (8)
Ferguson 8th
McMillan
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:30pm MT
Richards Final
Shannon (EE)
Beaudry Final
Cook (7)
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 1 -- 12:30pm MT
Elsenheimer Final
Wipf (5)
Hiebert Final
Burton (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Carruthers to meet Dunstone again in PointsBet final

Carruthers to meet Dunstone again in PointsBet final

We're two years into the PointsBet Invitational, and one thing we can safely say is that Reid Carruthers (Photo: Michael Burns, Curling Canada) and Matt Dunstone have figured this format out.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑