Curling Scores

W: Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 5:45pm CT
Anderson  
Holland    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cameron    Watch Live Curling!
Wrana 2nd
Huerlimann  Watch Live Curling!
M: Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 5:45pm CT
Dropkin  
Wiebe    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Schwaller    Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay  
Brunner    Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PO3 -- Thu, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Finland Final
New Zealand (EE)
China Final
Hungary (7)
D: Penticton Mixed Doubles
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 3:30pm PT
Bure/Stra 2nd
Prat/Prat
Vand/Luca 3rd
Tran/Sluc
Birr/Birr 3rd
Curt/Feen
Mall/Meis 3rd
Trim/van
Barb/Heid 3rd
Thor/Lare
W: Bogside Cup
Montague, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams-Moss 3rd
White
Quillian 3rd
Arsenault-Bishop
Black 3rd
Blades
Christianson 3rd
Ferguson
D: Leduc Mixed Doubles Wheelchair Curling Event
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 2:00pm MT
Wrig/Mull Final
Bene/Dash (8) Watch Live Curling!
Forr/Ides Final
Dwye/Emt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Jose/Thie Final
Wils/Sams (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Hopk/Thur Final
Fraz/Fowl (7) Watch Live Curling!
Moln/Alle Final
Carr/Dean (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Lloy/McMu Final
Uran/Thum 14  (7) Watch Live Curling!
LaFr/Mino Final
Nage/Kuch (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 8:00pm AT
Roach 2nd
Small
Manuel 2nd
Smith
Comeau 2nd
Jones
M: Aberdeen Classic
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 6:30pm GMT
Iseli Final
Waddell (8)
Kapp Final
Muirhead (5)
Harstad Final
Gosgens (8)
Stocker Final
Paul (8)
W: Aberdeen Classic
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 8 -- 4:00pm GMT
Munro Final
Henderson (7)
Blair Final
Hronova (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Daniel MacFadyen

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 5:45pm CT
Anderson  
Holland    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cameron    Watch Live Curling!
Wrana 2nd
Huerlimann  Watch Live Curling!
M: Nutrien Ag Solutions Western Showdown
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 5:45pm CT
Dropkin  
Wiebe    Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Schwaller    Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay  
Brunner    Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PO3 -- Thu, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Finland Final
New Zealand (EE)
China Final
Hungary (7)
W: Bogside Cup
Montague, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams-Moss 3rd
White
Quillian 3rd
Arsenault-Bishop
Black 3rd
Blades
Christianson 3rd
Ferguson
D: Leduc Mixed Doubles Wheelchair Curling Event
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 2:00pm MT
Wrig/Mull Final
Bene/Dash (8) Watch Live Curling!
Forr/Ides Final
Dwye/Emt (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Jose/Thie Final
Wils/Sams (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Hopk/Thur Final
Fraz/Fowl (7) Watch Live Curling!
Moln/Alle Final
Carr/Dean (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Lloy/McMu Final
Uran/Thum 14  (7) Watch Live Curling!
LaFr/Mino Final
Nage/Kuch (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 8:00pm AT
Roach 2nd
Small
Manuel 2nd
Smith
Comeau 2nd
Jones
M: Aberdeen Classic
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 9 -- 6:30pm GMT
Iseli Final
Waddell (8)
Kapp Final
Muirhead (5)
Harstad Final
Gosgens (8)
Stocker Final
Paul (8)
W: Aberdeen Classic
Aberdeen, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 8 -- 4:00pm GMT
Munro Final
Henderson (7)
Blair Final
Hronova (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Greg Smith posts 8-ender at Atlantic Tour stop

Greg Smith posts 8-ender at Atlantic Tour stop

Greg Smith of St. John's score abd 8-ender on Friday at the Atlantic Superstore Monctonian Challenge.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑