Curling Scores

W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 25 -- 5:00pm MT
Han Final
Cameron (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Edin Final
Whyte (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Bottcher Final
Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm CT
Dropkin Final
Casper (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Yoshimura (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm MT
Knapp Final
Jacobson (7)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm MT
Silvernagle Final
Anderson (6) Watch Live Curling!
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm PT
Mall/Meis Final
Rees/Ches 10  (5)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Bowles Final
Hafeli (8)
Halliday Final
Farias (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Fenton Final
Beck (8)
Melo Final
Jones (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Black (8)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Andrew Trickett

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 25 -- 5:00pm MT
Han Final
Cameron (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Edin Final
Whyte (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Bottcher Final
Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm CT
Dropkin Final
Casper (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Yoshimura (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm MT
Knapp Final
Jacobson (7)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 6:00pm MT
Silvernagle Final
Anderson (6) Watch Live Curling!
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm PT
Mall/Meis Final
Rees/Ches 10  (5)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Bowles Final
Hafeli (8)
Halliday Final
Farias (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Fenton Final
Beck (8)
Melo Final
Jones (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Black (8)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Victory over Sweden's six-time world champions capped a stunning run of form for Team Whyte as they claimed the prestigious AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic title in Cornwall, Ontario to complete this season's impressive first tour of Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑