Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens Final
Koe (EE)
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter Final
Jacques (7)
Lee Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Fei (8)
Libbus Final
Yanagisawa (8)
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 5th
Mann
Ha 4th
St-Georges
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:00pm MT
Fujisawa  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Han  
Wang    Watch Live Curling!
Cameron  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Kanai    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Muise    Watch Live Curling!
Park  
Bowman    Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson Final
McMakin (6) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (5) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling Final
Ruohonen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker 4th
Oka
Mouat 5th
Desjardins
Mooibroek 5th
Horgan
Gushue 5th
Epping  Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:00pm ET
DiFranco 6th
Adams
Lachance 5th
Blad
Gibeau Final
Bridges (5)
Bertrand Final
Kluke (6)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson Final
Just (8)
Silvernagle 11  Final
Selzer (7)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath 5th
Kalthoff
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson Final
Hartung (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo 4th
McKenzie
Melo 3rd
Fenton 10 
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell Final
Christianson (6)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stuart Strack: Photos

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens Final
Koe (EE)
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter Final
Jacques (7)
Lee Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Fei (8)
Libbus Final
Yanagisawa (8)
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 5th
Mann
Ha 4th
St-Georges
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:00pm MT
Fujisawa  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Han  
Wang    Watch Live Curling!
Cameron  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Kanai    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Muise    Watch Live Curling!
Park  
Bowman    Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson Final
McMakin (6) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (5) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling Final
Ruohonen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker 4th
Oka
Mouat 5th
Desjardins
Mooibroek 5th
Horgan
Gushue 5th
Epping  Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:00pm ET
DiFranco 6th
Adams
Lachance 5th
Blad
Gibeau Final
Bridges (5)
Bertrand Final
Kluke (6)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson Final
Just (8)
Silvernagle 11  Final
Selzer (7)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath 5th
Kalthoff
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson Final
Hartung (6)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo 4th
McKenzie
Melo 3rd
Fenton 10 
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell Final
Christianson (6)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Reigning world champions Team Bruce Mouat (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) are on track for their third tour win of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑