Curling Scores

W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer 7th
Skrlik  Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma 7th
Hunkin  Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Holland 4th
Gray-Withers
Brown 5th
Rocque
Sturmay 5th
Kelly
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Nyman 5th
Peters
Chambers 5th
Hartung
Smith 4th
Calvert
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym 7th
Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland Final
Poland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
China (8) Watch Live Curling!
Romania Final
Latvia 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei Final
India (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Mexico (7) Watch Live Curling!
France Final
Lithuania (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim Final
Mann (7)
Auld Final
Kiemele (8)
Jaeggi Final
Howard (8)
Gim 9th
Harrison
Wasylkiw Final
Zemmelink (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am PT
Yanagisawa 5th
de Jong  Watch Live Curling!
Connolly 7th
Montgomery  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 7th
Robillard  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 6th
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am MT
DeSchiffart Final
Androschuk (6)
Kennedy 8th
Miller
Deschiffart 8th
Falkenberg
Kennedy 11  7th
Ruttan
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am CT
Jacobson 8th
Muyres
Knapp Final
Bernath (7)
Manners Final
Carss (6)
Zuravloff Final
Gamble (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman 2nd
Dundas
Norris 2nd
Robins
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:00pm CT
Beaudry 2nd
Maguet
Wahl 2nd
Ehnes
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Trevor Zurowski

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer 7th
Skrlik  Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma 7th
Hunkin  Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Holland 4th
Gray-Withers
Brown 5th
Rocque
Sturmay 5th
Kelly
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Nyman 5th
Peters
Chambers 5th
Hartung
Smith 4th
Calvert
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym 7th
Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland Final
Poland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
China (8) Watch Live Curling!
Romania Final
Latvia 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei Final
India (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Mexico (7) Watch Live Curling!
France Final
Lithuania (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim Final
Mann (7)
Auld Final
Kiemele (8)
Jaeggi Final
Howard (8)
Gim 9th
Harrison
Wasylkiw Final
Zemmelink (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am PT
Yanagisawa 5th
de Jong  Watch Live Curling!
Connolly 7th
Montgomery  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 7th
Robillard  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 6th
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am MT
DeSchiffart Final
Androschuk (6)
Kennedy 8th
Miller
Deschiffart 8th
Falkenberg
Kennedy 11  7th
Ruttan
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am CT
Jacobson 8th
Muyres
Knapp Final
Bernath (7)
Manners Final
Carss (6)
Zuravloff Final
Gamble (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman 2nd
Dundas
Norris 2nd
Robins
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:00pm CT
Beaudry 2nd
Maguet
Wahl 2nd
Ehnes
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

2022 World Junior Champion (photo: WCF/Alina Pavlyuchik) is undefeated into the playoff round at Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series 5 presented by Hardline Curling.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑