Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6)
Ishimura 8th
Morozumi 12 
Abe  
Noguchi  
Maeda Final
Hirata 13  (6)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30am GMT
Wrana  
Blair  
Jaeggi  
Henderson  
Constantini   2nd
Roervik  
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura  
Miura  
Tabata  
Kanai  
Yamamoto  
Kitazawa  
Sasaki  
Minami  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Katie McKenzie: Teams

Age: 21
Throws: Right
  (2020/21)   
No Photo
SKIP
Meghan
Walter

  No Photo
Third
Lane
Prokopowich

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Mackenzie
Elias

 
  (2020/21)   
No Photo
SKIP
Meghan
Walter

  No Photo
Third
Lane
Prokopowich

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Mackenzie
Elias

 
  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Meghan
Walter

  No Photo
Third
Lane
Prokopowich

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Mackenzie
Elias

 
  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2019/20)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2018/19)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2017/18)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2017/18)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

  (2017/18)   
No Photo
SKIP
Victoria
Beaudry

  No Photo
Third
Paige
Beaudry

  No Photo
Second
Katie
McKenzie

  No Photo
Lead
Lauren
Beaudry

 

Alternate
Alternate
Cassidy
Otto

Coach
Coach
Albert
Bazinet

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6)
Ishimura 8th
Morozumi 12 
Abe  
Noguchi  
Maeda Final
Hirata 13  (6)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30am GMT
Wrana  
Blair  
Jaeggi  
Henderson  
Constantini   2nd
Roervik  
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura  
Miura  
Tabata  
Kanai  
Yamamoto  
Kitazawa  
Sasaki  
Minami  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Morrison heads field at women's Euro Super Series

Team Morrison heads field at women's Euro Super Series

The reigning Scottish champions Team Morrison (Photo: Graeme Hart/Team GB) are set to lead the British Curling challenge at the opening event of the season on home ice when the Euro Super Series event takes place this weekend.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑