Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wuest (7)
Grandy Final
Morrison (5)
Barr Final
Oberson (6)
Jaeggi Final
Zelingrova (7)
Ha Final
Schwaller (EE)
Constantini Final
Yildiz (6)
Keiser Final
Huerlimann (8)
Jentsch 10  Final
Farmer (5)
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Burgess Final
Horgan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carr Final
Adams Jr. (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Schneider (10)
Stevenson Final
Anderson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Holland Final
Ricci (10)
Howard Final
Barker (9)
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
McCormick (10) Watch Live Curling!
Beaudry Final
Westlund Stewart (6) Watch Live Curling!
Burns Final
McCarville (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Burgess (8)
Everist Final
Thompson 10  (7)
Colter Final
Sullivan (EE)
Gibson Final
MacLeod (6)
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Fournier Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: C1 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm CT
Lawes 12  Final
Ackland (9)
Peterson Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones 12  Final
Robertson (7)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Flaxey (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00am AT
Black 4th
Powers
Hilliard 4th
MacDiarmid
Daigle 4th
Nix
Murphy 4th
Crouse
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 12:30pm CET
Spits 3rd
Dalle
Jeong 3rd
Karagoz
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm NT
Smith Final
Young (8)
Peddigrew Final
Skanes (8)
McNeil Lamswood 11  Final
O'Leary (7)
Symonds 10  Final
Thomas (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am ET
van Ouwerkerk Final
Smith (10)
Harris Final
Newson (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 9:00am AT
London Final
Birt 10  (6)
MacLean Final
Morrow (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

James Craik

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wuest (7)
Grandy Final
Morrison (5)
Barr Final
Oberson (6)
Jaeggi Final
Zelingrova (7)
Ha Final
Schwaller (EE)
Constantini Final
Yildiz (6)
Keiser Final
Huerlimann (8)
Jentsch 10  Final
Farmer (5)
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Burgess Final
Horgan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carr Final
Adams Jr. (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Schneider (10)
Stevenson Final
Anderson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Holland Final
Ricci (10)
Howard Final
Barker (9)
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
McCormick (10) Watch Live Curling!
Beaudry Final
Westlund Stewart (6) Watch Live Curling!
Burns Final
McCarville (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Burgess (8)
Everist Final
Thompson 10  (7)
Colter Final
Sullivan (EE)
Gibson Final
MacLeod (6)
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Fournier Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: C1 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm CT
Lawes 12  Final
Ackland (9)
Peterson Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones 12  Final
Robertson (7)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Flaxey (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00am AT
Black 4th
Powers
Hilliard 4th
MacDiarmid
Daigle 4th
Nix
Murphy 4th
Crouse
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 12:30pm CET
Spits 3rd
Dalle
Jeong 3rd
Karagoz
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm NT
Smith Final
Young (8)
Peddigrew Final
Skanes (8)
McNeil Lamswood 11  Final
O'Leary (7)
Symonds 10  Final
Thomas (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am ET
van Ouwerkerk Final
Smith (10)
Harris Final
Newson (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 9:00am AT
London Final
Birt 10  (6)
MacLean Final
Morrow (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Silvernage back in the win column in Estevan

Silvernage back in the win column in Estevan

Following a rather lopsided victory against Amber Holland on Friday morning, Robyn Silvernagle's (Photo: CurlSask) rink is through to the third round of the B-Side at the 2023 Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties Provincial Championship in Estevan.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑