Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 11:00am PT
Wang 6th
Dennis  Watch Live Curling!
Jung 6th
Jackson-Baier  Watch Live Curling!
Campbell 6th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 5th
Tabata  Watch Live Curling!
Jaeggi 7th
Brown  Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay 7th
Gim  Watch Live Curling!
Park 6th
Hafeli
Ellis Final
Han (4)
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Lawes (9)
Black Final
Homan 10  (8)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 8:00am PT
Richard Final
Solberg (5) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Beck (5) Watch Live Curling!
Fenton Final
de Jong (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Orme Final
Park (8) Watch Live Curling!
Nobert Final
Belway (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lee Final
Kleibrink (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Pierce (7)
Cseke Final
Berg (5)
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Gushue Final
Wiebe (9)
Carruthers Final
Kleiter (10)
Sturmay Final
Dunstone (10)
McEwen Final
Bottcher (9)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Beaufort 3rd
Bornais
Asselin 3rd
Wise
Desjardins 3rd
Jean
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 11:15am MT
Farr/Thur Final
Berg/Simo (4)
Bear/Olde Final
Senn/Glea (EE)
Podo/Parr Final
Smit/Kizl (7)
Moor/Whee Final
Dana/Alla (4)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 9:50pm EET
Genner 2nd
Landelius
Jakobson 2nd
Schnider
Vez 2nd
Nyman
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:30pm MT
Kennedy 6th
Morison
Wainman 5th
Young
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:30pm MT
Smith 6th
Landry
Kennedy 10  6th
Whitbread
Bachek 5th
McMillan
Bohning 6th
Ferguson
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm MT
Elsenheimer Final
Wipf (6)
Burton 6th
Algot
Hiebert 5th
Dunkle
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm MT
McMahon 6th
Shannon
Richards 4th
Lind
Cook 5th
Beaudry
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 9:00am MT
Hlushak 13  Final
Hofstra (6)
Lawrence 13  Final
Landers (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Koki Ogiwara

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 11:00am PT
Wang 6th
Dennis  Watch Live Curling!
Jung 6th
Jackson-Baier  Watch Live Curling!
Campbell 6th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 5th
Tabata  Watch Live Curling!
Jaeggi 7th
Brown  Watch Live Curling!
Sturmay 7th
Gim  Watch Live Curling!
Park 6th
Hafeli
Ellis Final
Han (4)
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm ET
Einarson Final
Lawes (9)
Black Final
Homan 10  (8)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 8:00am PT
Richard Final
Solberg (5) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Beck (5) Watch Live Curling!
Fenton Final
de Jong (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Orme Final
Park (8) Watch Live Curling!
Nobert Final
Belway (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lee Final
Kleibrink (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Pierce (7)
Cseke Final
Berg (5)
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Gushue Final
Wiebe (9)
Carruthers Final
Kleiter (10)
Sturmay Final
Dunstone (10)
McEwen Final
Bottcher (9)
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Beaufort 3rd
Bornais
Asselin 3rd
Wise
Desjardins 3rd
Jean
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 11:15am MT
Farr/Thur Final
Berg/Simo (4)
Bear/Olde Final
Senn/Glea (EE)
Podo/Parr Final
Smit/Kizl (7)
Moor/Whee Final
Dana/Alla (4)
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 9:50pm EET
Genner 2nd
Landelius
Jakobson 2nd
Schnider
Vez 2nd
Nyman
: Booster Juice Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:30pm MT
Kennedy 6th
Morison
Wainman 5th
Young
: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series U15
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:30pm MT
Smith 6th
Landry
Kennedy 10  6th
Whitbread
Bachek 5th
McMillan
Bohning 6th
Ferguson
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm MT
Elsenheimer Final
Wipf (6)
Burton 6th
Algot
Hiebert 5th
Dunkle
: Curlers Corner U20 Womens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 12:00pm MT
McMahon 6th
Shannon
Richards 4th
Lind
Cook 5th
Beaudry
: HUB Insurance Alberta Curling Series U18
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Sep 30 -- 9:00am MT
Hlushak 13  Final
Hofstra (6)
Lawrence 13  Final
Landers (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Victory over Sweden's six-time world champions capped a stunning run of form for Team Whyte as they claimed the prestigious AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic title in Cornwall, Ontario to complete this season's impressive first tour of Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑