Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 2:00pm CET
Wrana 11  Final
Schwaller (4)
Jaeggi 5th
Ha
Zelingrova 5th
Messenzehl
Tirinzoni 5th
Farmer
Keiser 5th
Barr
Morrison 5th
Oberson
Constantini 5th
Jentsch
Yildiz 5th
Wuest
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00am AT
Black 8th
Powers
Hilliard 8th
MacDiarmid
Daigle 7th
Nix
Murphy 8th
Crouse
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Burgess Final
Horgan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carr Final
Adams Jr. (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Schneider (10)
Stevenson Final
Anderson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Holland Final
Ricci (10)
Howard Final
Barker (9)
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
McCormick (10) Watch Live Curling!
Beaudry Final
Westlund Stewart (6) Watch Live Curling!
Burns Final
McCarville (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Burgess (8)
Everist Final
Thompson 10  (7)
Colter Final
Sullivan (EE)
Gibson Final
MacLeod (6)
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Fournier Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: C1 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm CT
Lawes 12  Final
Ackland (9)
Peterson Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones 12  Final
Robertson (7)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Flaxey (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am NT
Curtis 3rd
Hill
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 12:30pm CET
Spits Final
Dalle (8)
Jeong Final
Karagoz (6)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am NT
O'Leary 6th
Peddigrew
Smith 6th
Symonds
Thomas Final
Young (5)
McNeil Lamswood 6th
Skanes
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am ET
van Ouwerkerk Final
Smith (10)
Harris Final
Newson (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 9:00am AT
London Final
Birt 10  (6)
MacLean Final
Morrow (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Yeongmi Kim

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 2:00pm CET
Wrana 11  Final
Schwaller (4)
Jaeggi 5th
Ha
Zelingrova 5th
Messenzehl
Tirinzoni 5th
Farmer
Keiser 5th
Barr
Morrison 5th
Oberson
Constantini 5th
Jentsch
Yildiz 5th
Wuest
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00am AT
Black 8th
Powers
Hilliard 8th
MacDiarmid
Daigle 7th
Nix
Murphy 8th
Crouse
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Burgess Final
Horgan (7) Watch Live Curling!
Carr Final
Adams Jr. (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Schneider (10)
Stevenson Final
Anderson (10) Watch Live Curling!
Holland Final
Ricci (10)
Howard Final
Barker (9)
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
McCormick (10) Watch Live Curling!
Beaudry Final
Westlund Stewart (6) Watch Live Curling!
Burns Final
McCarville (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Burgess (8)
Everist Final
Thompson 10  (7)
Colter Final
Sullivan (EE)
Gibson Final
MacLeod (6)
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (10) Watch Live Curling!
Fournier Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: C1 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30pm CT
Lawes 12  Final
Ackland (9)
Peterson Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones 12  Final
Robertson (7)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Flaxey (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am NT
Curtis 3rd
Hill
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 12:30pm CET
Spits Final
Dalle (8)
Jeong Final
Karagoz (6)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00am NT
O'Leary 6th
Peddigrew
Smith 6th
Symonds
Thomas Final
Young (5)
McNeil Lamswood 6th
Skanes
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am ET
van Ouwerkerk Final
Smith (10)
Harris Final
Newson (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 9:00am AT
London Final
Birt 10  (6)
MacLean Final
Morrow (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Silvernage back in the win column in Estevan

Silvernage back in the win column in Estevan

Following a rather lopsided victory against Amber Holland on Friday morning, Robyn Silvernagle's (Photo: CurlSask) rink is through to the third round of the B-Side at the 2023 Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties Provincial Championship in Estevan.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑