Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 8:30am PT
Jaeggi 4th
Ellis  Watch Live Curling!
Gim 4th
Hafeli  Watch Live Curling!
Dennis 4th
Kitazawa  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson-Baier 4th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 4th
Han  Watch Live Curling!
Park 4th
Kanai  Watch Live Curling!
Wang 4th
Reese-Hansen
Jung 4th
Wark
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Sep 28 -- 7:00pm ET
Sturmay Final
Howard (8)
Dunstone 10  Final
Mooibroek (9)
Sluchinski Final
McEwen 11  (8)
Bottcher Final
Dobson (8)
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 11:30am ET
Einarson 5th
Skrlik
Grandy 4th
Lawes
Black 4th
Jones
Ladouceur 4th
Homan
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 12:00pm PT
de Jong  
Yanagisawa  
Morozumi  
Nobert  
Jeong  
Kleibrink  
Pierce  
Schneider  
Fenton  
Cseke  
Park  
Zou  
Kolomaya  
Lee  
Belway  
Richard  
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 11:30am ET
Munroe 4th
Raju
Arsenault 4th
Hebert
McRae 4th
Michaud
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 4:20pm EET
Vez Final
Schnider (8)
Landelius Final
Nyman (4)
Jakobson Final
Genner (EE)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 9:00am MT
McLa/Mech 6th
Kenn/Scim
Pers/Casp 10  Final
Sceb/Sceb (6)
Ande/Stop Final
Ostr/John (4)
Sobe/Sobe 7th
Caga/Sher
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 8:00pm MT
Wipf  
Hiebert  
Burton  
Dunkle  
Duncan  
Algot  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Davor Dzepina

Throws: Right

Curling Scores

W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 8:30am PT
Jaeggi 4th
Ellis  Watch Live Curling!
Gim 4th
Hafeli  Watch Live Curling!
Dennis 4th
Kitazawa  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson-Baier 4th
Ha  Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 4th
Han  Watch Live Curling!
Park 4th
Kanai  Watch Live Curling!
Wang 4th
Reese-Hansen
Jung 4th
Wark
M: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Sep 28 -- 7:00pm ET
Sturmay Final
Howard (8)
Dunstone 10  Final
Mooibroek (9)
Sluchinski Final
McEwen 11  (8)
Bottcher Final
Dobson (8)
W: PointsBet Invitational
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 11:30am ET
Einarson 5th
Skrlik
Grandy 4th
Lawes
Black 4th
Jones
Ladouceur 4th
Homan
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 11:30am ET
Munroe 4th
Raju
Arsenault 4th
Hebert
McRae 4th
Michaud
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 4:20pm EET
Vez Final
Schnider (8)
Landelius Final
Nyman (4)
Jakobson Final
Genner (EE)
D: Colorado Curling Cup
Lafayette, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 9:00am MT
McLa/Mech 6th
Kenn/Scim
Pers/Casp 10  Final
Sceb/Sceb (6)
Ande/Stop Final
Ostr/John (4)
Sobe/Sobe 7th
Caga/Sher
: Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 29 -- 8:00pm MT
Wipf  
Hiebert  
Burton  
Dunkle  
Duncan  
Algot  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Whyte Caps Canada Tour with Shorty Jenkins Title Win

Victory over Sweden's six-time world champions capped a stunning run of form for Team Whyte as they claimed the prestigious AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic title in Cornwall, Ontario to complete this season's impressive first tour of Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑