Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 7th
Gosgens
Mouat 7th
Schwaller
Waddell 7th
Flasch
Retornaz 7th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTour Men's Moose Jaw

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
Brackets: Admin
Draw Nov 20 - 3:30 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jaedon Miller
Regina, SK
     0  1  1  3  0  0  X    5  
Nolan Lindberg
Moose Jaw, SK
   0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Jaedon
Miller
Third:
No Photo
Riley
Lloyd
Second:
No Photo
Jared
Day
Lead:
No Photo
Trey
Chernoff
Skip:
No Photo
Nolan
Lindberg
Third:
No Photo
Colton
Jones
Second:
No Photo
Daniel
Moerike
Lead:
No Photo
Evan
Lalonde

Event Statistics

Jaedon Miller
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.56  
PA/G: 7.78  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  
Nolan Lindberg
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 3.64  
PA/G: 11.36  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.07  
Steal Defense: 0.60  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Jaedon Miller
Nolan Lindberg

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 7th
Gosgens
Mouat 7th
Schwaller
Waddell 7th
Flasch
Retornaz 7th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑