Curling Scores

M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTour Men's Moose Jaw -- A Event

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Chambers

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [13]
Jacobson

Jacobson

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [17]
Jacobson

Gamble

Gamble

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [9]
Miller

D4 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [21]

Bryden
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [14]
Vollman

Vollman

Vollman

D3 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [18]
Wills

Wills

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [10]
Lindberg

Ackerman

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [15]
Ackerman

Drewitz

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [19]
Ackerman

Knapp

D4 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [22]

Woloschuk
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [16]
Zuravloff

Zuravloff

Zuravloff

D2 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [20]
St. John

St. John

D1 - Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [12]
Behm

Curling Scores

M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑