Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Women

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Myla Yambao
Edmonton, AB
   0  1  1  0  3  0  2  0  7  
Hannah Northwood
Airdrie, AB
     3  0  0  1  0  3  0  3  10  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Myla
Yambao
Third:
No Photo
Hailey
Dupras
Second:
No Photo
Rayna
Werner
Lead:
No Photo
Jayda
Stead
Skip:
No Photo
Hannah
Northwood
Third:
No Photo
Hudysn
Palysznuik
Second:
No Photo
Jada
Walls
Lead:
No Photo
Brynne
Masson

Event Statistics

Myla Yambao
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.10  
PA/G: 8.39  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.46  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.39  
Hannah Northwood
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.30  
PA/G: 10.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.16  
Steal Defense: 0.43  
Force Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Efficiency: 0.38  

Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑