Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 4th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 4th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 4th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Selkrik MJCT Spiel

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 4 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Morgan Maguet
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  1  1  1  1  0  1  5  
Grace Beaudry
Winnipeg, MB
   1  2  0  0  0  0  1  0  4  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Morgan
Maguet
Third:
No Photo
Kylie
Lippens
Second:
No Photo
Lauren
Evason
Lead:
No Photo
Danica
Metcalfe
Skip:
No Photo
Grace
Beaudry
Third:
No Photo
Arianne
Courcelles
Second:
No Photo
Jensen
Letham
Lead:
No Photo
Chelsea
Swaile

Event Statistics

Morgan Maguet
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.87  
PA/G: 5.13  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.36  
Force Efficiency: 0.70  
Steal Efficiency: 0.40  
Grace Beaudry
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.76  
PA/G: 8.10  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.08  
Steal Defense: 0.58  
Force Efficiency: 0.60  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Morgan Maguet
Grace Beaudry

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 4th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 4th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 4th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑