Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Selkrik MJCT Spiel

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 4 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rylie Buchalter
Winnipeg, MB
     0  0  1  0  0  1  3  3  8  
Dayna Wahl
Altona, MB
   1  0  0  1  2  0  0  0  4  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Rylie
Buchalter
Third:
No Photo
Amelie
Le Heiget
Second:
No Photo
Sienna
English
Lead:
No Photo
Shyla
Johnson
Skip:
No Photo
Dayna
Wahl
Third:
No Photo
Piper
Stoesz
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Ginters
Lead:
No Photo
Gillian
Hildebrand

Event Statistics

Rylie Buchalter
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.39  
PA/G: 6.52  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.71  
Steal Efficiency: 0.42  
Dayna Wahl
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.09  
PA/G: 8.26  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.67  
Steal Efficiency: 0.20  

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑