Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 6th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 6th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 6th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Selkrik MJCT Spiel

Dec 3 - 5, 2021
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 3 - 10:30 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dayna Wahl
Altona, MB
   0  0  1  0  3  0  0  X  4  
Cheyenne Ehnes
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  0  2  0  2  3  X  8  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Dayna
Wahl
Third:
No Photo
Piper
Stoesz
Second:
No Photo
Anna
Ginters
Lead:
No Photo
Gillian
Hildebrand
Skip:
No Photo
Cheyenne
Ehnes
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
No Photo
Madelyn
Pryzlak
Lead:
No Photo
Talia
Bertrand-Meadows

Event Statistics

Dayna Wahl
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.09  
PA/G: 8.26  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.67  
Steal Efficiency: 0.20  
Cheyenne Ehnes
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.86  
PA/G: 7.86  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.73  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Dayna Wahl
Cheyenne Ehnes

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 6th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 6th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 6th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑