Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Okotoks U20 Bonspiel

Nov 26 - 28, 2021
Playoffs: Admin
Draw Nov 28 - 11:00 am HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryleigh Bakker
Calgary, AB
   1  0  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
Chloe Johnston
Calgary, AB
     0  1  0  1  1  1  1  X  5  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Ryleigh
Bakker
Third:
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler
Second:
Player Photo
Sydney
Libbus
Lead:
Player Photo
Cameron
Kuzma
Skip:
No Photo
Chloe
Johnston
Third:
No Photo
Ava
Koe
Second:
No Photo
Katrina
Minshull
Lead:
No Photo
Halla
Grunow

Event Statistics

Ryleigh Bakker
Games: 4  
Record: 3W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.28  
PA/G: 5.52  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.31  
Steal Defense: 0.31  
Force Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Efficiency: 0.46  
Chloe Johnston
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.18  
PA/G: 5.76  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.57  
Steal Efficiency: 0.40  

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑