Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Women

Oct 15 - 17, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabby Wood
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  3  0  1  0  1  6  
Claire Booth
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  5  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Gabby
Wood
Third:
No Photo
Payton
Sonnenberg
Second:
No Photo
Skyla
Derbyshire
Lead:
Player Photo
Ashleigh
McKinnon
Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Booth
Third:
No Photo
Kaylee
Raniseth
Second:
No Photo
Raelyn
Helston
Lead:
No Photo
Kate
Ector

Event Statistics

Gabby Wood
Games: 6  
Record: 5W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.00  
PA/G: 6.44  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.20  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.83  
Steal Efficiency: 0.46  
Claire Booth
Games: 5  
Record: 4W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.17  
PA/G: 5.83  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Defense: 0.13  
Force Efficiency: 0.75  
Steal Efficiency: 0.43  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑