Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Women

Oct 15 - 17, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Morgan Deschiffart
Lacombe, AB
   0  1  0  1  1  0  3  0  6  
CJ Jackson
Calgary, AB
     1  0  2  0  0  2  0  2  7  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Morgan
Deschiffart
Third:
No Photo
Emma
Deschiffart
Second:
No Photo
Macey
McPherson
Lead:
No Photo
Madison
Milot
Skip:
No Photo
CJ
Jackson
Third:
No Photo
Shianna
Lind
Second:
No Photo
Melanne
Dubray
Lead:
No Photo
Sarah
Peters

Event Statistics

Morgan Deschiffart
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.05  
PA/G: 6.05  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.17  
Steal Defense: 0.31  
Force Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Efficiency: 0.40  
CJ Jackson
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 5.42  
PA/G: 6.88  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.23  
Steal Defense: 0.42  
Force Efficiency: 0.67  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑