Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 6th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 5th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 5th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Men

Oct 15 - 17, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kenan Wipf
Calgary, AB
   0  1  0  2  0  2  1  0  6  
Ben Kiist
Calgary, AB
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  1  4  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Kenan
Wipf
Third:
Player Photo
Zac
Duncan
Second:
No Photo
Michael
Keenan
Lead:
Player Photo
Max
Cinnamon
Skip:
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Third:
No Photo
Aidan
Snider
Second:
No Photo
Marcus
Yurko
Lead:
No Photo
Logan
Thomas

Event Statistics

Kenan Wipf
Games: 5  
Record: 5W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 11.47  
PA/G: 4.71  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.62  
Steal Defense: 0.13  
Force Efficiency: 0.78  
Steal Efficiency: 0.47  
Ben Kiist
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.92  
PA/G: 6.22  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 6th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 5th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 5th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑