Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 4th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 4th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 4th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Servus U18 Men

Oct 15 - 17, 2021
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kenan Wipf
Calgary, AB
   0  0  2  0  2  0  2  X  6  
Ben Kiist
Calgary, AB
     0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Kenan
Wipf
Third:
Player Photo
Zac
Duncan
Second:
No Photo
Michael
Keenan
Lead:
Player Photo
Max
Cinnamon
Skip:
No Photo
Ben
Kiist
Third:
No Photo
Aidan
Snider
Second:
No Photo
Marcus
Yurko
Lead:
No Photo
Logan
Thomas

Event Statistics

Kenan Wipf
Games: 5  
Record: 5W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 11.47  
PA/G: 4.71  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.62  
Steal Defense: 0.13  
Force Efficiency: 0.78  
Steal Efficiency: 0.47  
Ben Kiist
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.92  
PA/G: 6.22  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Kenan Wipf
Ben Kiist

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 4th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 4th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 4th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑