Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Oct 14 - 17, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Juhasz/Uusipaavalniemi
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  1  0  3  0  3  0  X  7  
Ocker/Kapp
Fuessen, GER
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  X  4  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Eszter
Juhasz
Third:
Player Photo
Markku
Uusipaavalniemi
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Constanze
Ocker
Third:
Player Photo
Uli
Kapp
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

Juhasz/Uusipaavalniemi
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.00  
PA/G: 9.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Defense: 0.22  
Force Efficiency: 0.25  
Steal Efficiency: 0.18  
Ocker/Kapp
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 3.68  
PA/G: 14.21  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.08  
Steal Defense: 0.46  
Force Efficiency: 0.17  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑