Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 5th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 5th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 5th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup -- Ranking

Oct 14 - 17, 2021
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Rupp/Wunderlin $1,298  41.456 
2.   Palancsa/Kiss $1,009  30.401 
3.   Vestman/Ahlberg $649  24.874 
4.   Schoell/Harsch $505  22.110 
5.   Kaldvee/Lill $361  16.583 
5.   Walczak/Augustyniak $361  16.583 
5.   Szekeres/Nagy $361  16.583 
5.   Skaslien/Nedregotten $361  16.583 
9.   Augustin/Reichel $---  2.073 
9.   Immonen/Sipila $---  2.073 
9.   Hueppi/Weiss $---  2.073 
9.   Kim/Lee $---  2.073 
9.   Juhasz/Uusipaavalniemi $---  2.073 
9.   Mesloe/Naess $---  2.073 

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 5th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 5th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 5th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑