Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs 4th
Kevin Koe
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am MT
Abby Desormeau 8th
Nate Burton
Faith Thomas 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (7)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

GSOC Masters

Oct 19 - 24, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
   3  1  0  2  0  1  2  X  9  
Unchi Gim
Uijeongbu, KOR
     0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Kuzmina
Skip:
Player Photo
Unchi
Gim
Third:
No Photo
Yeji
Seol
Second:
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
Yeeun
Seol

Event Statistics

Alina Kovaleva
Games: 7  
Record: 4W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.41  
PA/G: 5.93  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.15  
Force Efficiency: 0.68  
Steal Efficiency: 0.19  
Unchi Gim
Games: 3  
Record: 0W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.09  
PA/G: 10.45  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.08  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.13  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs 4th
Kevin Koe
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am MT
Abby Desormeau 8th
Nate Burton
Faith Thomas 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (7)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑