Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:30pm GMT
Morrison 8th
Keiser
Jentsch 8th
Farmer
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 6th
Gosgens
Mouat 6th
Schwaller
Waddell 6th
Flasch
Retornaz 5th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT

Nov 8 - 11, 2018
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shae Bevan
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  1  2  0  0  2  X  7  
Grace Beaudry
Winnipeg, MB
     0  2  0  0  2  1  0  X  5  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Shae
Bevan
Third:
No Photo
Randine
Baker
Second:
No Photo
Paige
Beaudry
Lead:
No Photo
Jenessa
Rutter
Skip:
No Photo
Grace
Beaudry
Third:
No Photo
Arianne
Courcelles
Second:
No Photo
Jensen
Letham
Lead:
No Photo
Chelsea
Swaile

Event Statistics

Shae Bevan
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.06  
PA/G: 6.76  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.27  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.58  
Steal Efficiency: 0.32  
Grace Beaudry
Games: 3  
Record: 1W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.32  
PA/G: 11.05  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Defense: 0.40  
Force Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Shae Bevan
Grace Beaudry

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 12:30pm GMT
Morrison 8th
Keiser
Jentsch 8th
Farmer
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 6th
Gosgens
Mouat 6th
Schwaller
Waddell 6th
Flasch
Retornaz 5th
Hostmaelingen
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑