Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin 2nd
Dropkin
Schnider 2nd
Hoesli
Jermann 2nd
Brunner
Whyte 2nd
Walstad
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Summer Series

Aug 12 - 15, 2022
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Aug 12 - 12:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mathis Cote
Saguenay, QC
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  4  
Raphael Patry
Saguenay, QC
   0  2  0  5  3  0  1  X  11  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Mathis
Cote
Third:
No Photo
Simon-Oliver
Boutin
Second:
No Photo
Maxime
Cloutier
Lead:
No Photo
Justin
Savard
Fourth:
No Photo
Jacob
Labrecque
Third:
No Photo
Zachary
Pedneault
Second:
No Photo
Anthony
Pedneault
Skip:
No Photo
Raphael
Patry

Event Statistics

Mathis Cote
Games: 4  
Record: 0W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.23  
PA/G: 13.08  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.19  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  
Raphael Patry
Games: 6  
Record: 5W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.70  
PA/G: 5.58  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.10  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Mathis Cote
Raphael Patry

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin 2nd
Dropkin
Schnider 2nd
Hoesli
Jermann 2nd
Brunner
Whyte 2nd
Walstad
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑