Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Championship Playdowns

2020-21 Season Year: <<< Previous | Next >>>
Mixed
World: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship Calgary, AB
Northwest Territories: Northwest Territories Mixed Championship Inuvik, NT
United States: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship Wausau, WI
Scotland: British Curling NCA Mixed Doubles Elite Finals Stirling, SCO
Sweden: Swedish Mixed Doubles Nationals Jonkoping, SWE
Mens'
: BKT Tires OK Tire World Men's Curling Championship Calgary, AB
World: British Curling NCA Men's Elite Finals Stirling, SCO
Northwest Territories: Northwest Territories Mens Championship Yellowknife, NT
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard St. John's, NL
Russia: Russian Men's B Curling Championship Sochi, RUS
Russia: Russian Men's Curling Championship Sochi, RUS
: Lupus ALPACA Spiel Blaine, MN
United States: USA Curling Men's National Championship Wausau, WI
Canada: Tim Hortons Brier Calgary, AB
Japan: Japan Curling Championships Wakkanai, JPN
Switzerland: Swiss Curling Championships Arlesheim, SUI
Korea: Korean Curling Championships Gangneung, KOR
Prince Edward Island: PEI Tankard O, PEI
Womens'
World: LGT World Women's Curling Championship Calgary, AB
World: British Curling NCA Women's Elite Finals Stirling, SCO
Northwest Territories: Northwest Territories Womens Championship Yellowknife, NT
Newfoundland / Labrador: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties St. John, NL
: Russian Women's Curling Championship Sochi, RUS
United States: USA Curling Women's National Championship Wausau, WI
Canada: Scotties Tournament of Hearts Calgary, AB
Japan: Japan Curling Championships Wakkanai, JPN
Switzerland: Swiss Curling Championships Arlesheim, SUI
Russia: Russian Women's B Curling Championship Sochi, RUS
Korea: Korean Curling Championships Gangneung, KOR
Prince Edward Island: PEI Scotties O, PEI
Senior
Northwest Territories: Northwest Territories Senior Mens Championship Yellowknife, NT
World: Northwest Territories Masters Mens Championship Yellowknife, NT
Senior
World: Northwest Territories Senior Womens Championship Yellowknife, NT

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 8:00pm ET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Calgary's Kevin Koe won 6-1 over Scotland's Ross Whyte to win their opening event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑