Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Curling Under-5 National Championship -- Teams

Apr 25 - 28, 2024
Anderson



United States

Skip
No Photo
Zach
Anderson
Third
No Photo
Jared
Swanberg
Second
No Photo
Seth
Morken
Lead
No Photo
Alex
Iverson
Binish



United States

Skip
No Photo
Austin
Binish
Third
No Photo
Charles
Zingsheim
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Schultz
Lead
No Photo
Jon
Purcell
Bliven



United States

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Bliven
Third
No Photo
Ben
Jurenec
Second
No Photo
Austin
Zdroik
Lead
No Photo
Justin
Kreuser
Celiku



United States

Skip
No Photo
Alban
Celiku
Third
No Photo
Tom
Niedrach
Second
No Photo
Chris
Wendell
Lead
No Photo
Matt
Robinett
Chojnacki



United States

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Chojnacki
Third
No Photo
Trevor
Wysocki
Second
No Photo
Kris
Lefeber
Lead
No Photo
David
Kaul
Fannon



United States

Skip
No Photo
Mary
Fannon
Third
No Photo
Kelsey
Spiker
Second
No Photo
Vika
Petrykeva
Lead
No Photo
Jennifer
Polo
Gaul



United States

Skip
No Photo
John
Gaul
Third
No Photo
Jimmy
Kirby
Second
No Photo
Chris
Pethke
Lead
No Photo
DessieRai
Gaul
Gilbert



United States

Skip
No Photo
Ramin
Gilbert
Third
No Photo
Paul
Tanner
Second
No Photo
David
Hurst
Lead
No Photo
Jerry
St. James
Haynes



United States

Skip
No Photo
Carl
Haynes
Third
No Photo
Eoin
Gorman
Second
No Photo
Mike
MacPherson
Lead
No Photo
Megan
Gorman
Hejna



United States

Skip
No Photo
David
Hejna
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Gadow
Second
No Photo
Andy
Miller
Lead
No Photo
Pete
Condon
Holme



United States

Skip
No Photo
Nathan
Holme
Third
No Photo
Paul
Douglass
Second
No Photo
Stephen
Dulski
Lead
No Photo
Brian
Camus
Johnson



United States

Skip
No Photo
Bradley
Johnson
Third
No Photo
Anthony
Lowery
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Lexie
Lead
No Photo
Paul
Castle
Kollmann



United States

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Kollmann
Third
No Photo
Leo
Hofmeister
Second
No Photo
Adam
Pohle
Lead
No Photo
Autumn
Ambroday
Lee



United States

Skip
No Photo
Jason
Lee
Third
No Photo
Howard
Sider
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Neaton
Lead
No Photo
Lauren
Hipp
McLaughlin



United States

Skip
No Photo
Matthew
McLaughlin
Third
No Photo
Suzanne
McLaughlin
Second
No Photo
Sonja
Wesche
Lead
No Photo
Thorsten
Frank
Mellin



United States

Skip
No Photo
Matt
Mellin
Third
No Photo
Joe
Daly
Second
No Photo
Derek
Farrell
Lead
No Photo
Jackson
Purdy
Meyer



United States

Skip
No Photo
Will
Meyer
Third
No Photo
Dylan
Bland
Second
No Photo
Adam
Price
Lead
No Photo
Sydney
Jorgensen
Mullikin



United States

Skip
No Photo
Ken
Mullikin
Third
No Photo
Natalie
Levine
Second
No Photo
Nikki
Raine
Lead
No Photo
Lindsey
Levans
Neumann



United States

Skip
No Photo
Kevin
Neumann
Third
No Photo
Anna
Jensen
Second
No Photo
Zach
Kehres
Lead
No Photo
Karen
Juhl
Parks



United States

Skip
No Photo
Alyssa
Parks
Third
No Photo
Jillian
Langham
Second
No Photo
Kyra
Manayan
Lead
No Photo
Antionette
Legg
Robertson



United States

Skip
No Photo
James-Grant
Robertson
Third
No Photo
Matt
Apesos
Second
No Photo
David
Betzold
Lead
No Photo
Ryan
Koralik
Rose



United States

Skip
No Photo
Christian
Rose
Third
No Photo
Anna
Murphy
Second
No Photo
Tim
Murphy
Lead
No Photo
Cameron
Cabrera
Smith



United States

Skip
No Photo
Dan
Smith
Third
No Photo
Amy
Bonaparte Smith
Second
No Photo
Ali
Lyder- Norton
Lead
No Photo
Jean
Haakana
Swoboda



United States

Skip
No Photo
Austin
Swoboda
Third
No Photo
Gary
Solum
Second
No Photo
Kori
Richter
Lead
No Photo
Kiel
Schock

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑