Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:30am CET
Rome/Goni 3rd
Otae/Unan
Yang/Tian 4th
Walc/Augu
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00am EET
Grom/Lill Final
Kaar/Pada (7)
Elmi/Kukn Final
Kald/Lill (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner U20 Mens Junior Bonspiel -- A Event

Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2023
A Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Elsenheimer

Wipf
D2 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [13]
Elsenheimer

D1 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [2]

Wipf

Hiebert

Burton
D3 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [19]
Elsenheimer

D1 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]

Burton
Qualifier

Dunkle

Duncan
D2 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [14]
Burton

D1 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [4]

Algot

Algot

Burton

D4 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [20]
Dunkle

Hiebert
Qualifier

D2 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [16]
Dunkle

Dunkle

Wipf

D3 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [17]
Wipf

Duncan

D4 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [21]
Wipf

Qualifier

Algot

Curling Scores

M: Montana's Brier
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 6:00pm CT
QC (Arsenault) 11  Final
NU (Latimer) (9)
AB (Koe) Final
NT (Koe) (9)
SK (McEwen) Final
CAN (Gushue) (10) Watch Live Curling!
PEI (Smith) 11  Final
NS (Manuel) (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 9:00pm ET
Johnston 10  Final
Langford (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 7:30pm ET
Gevi/Shus 10  Final
Pers/Casp (8) Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit Final
Hami/Hami (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M7 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 1:00pm ET
MacDougall 12  Final
Hastings (8)
MacTavish Final
Wright (10)
Garner Final
Mulima (10) Watch Live Curling!
DiFranco Final
Benning (10)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:30am CET
Rome/Goni 3rd
Otae/Unan
Yang/Tian 4th
Walc/Augu
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Mar 3 -- 10:00am EET
Grom/Lill Final
Kaar/Pada (7)
Elmi/Kukn Final
Kald/Lill (8)
D: GOLDLINE Tour Finals
Chicoutimi, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Mar 2 -- 5:30pm ET
Gagn/Mori 6th
Fill/Bilo
Ouel/Rous 7th
Bouc/Char
Beau/Sima 7th
Tang/Robi 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑