Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker 3rd
Oka
Mouat 3rd
Desjardins
Mooibroek 3rd
Horgan
Gushue 3rd
Epping
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 3rd
Mann
Ha 2nd
St-Georges
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens 8th
Koe
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter Final
Jacques (7)
Lee Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Fei (8)
Libbus 6th
Yanagisawa
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson 6th
McMakin  Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (5) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 5th
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:00pm MT
Gray-Withers Final
Han (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Vaughan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Marks Final
Kanai (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Woo/Wenz  
Asht/Gira  
McDo/Crot  
Berg/Simo  
McGi/Midd  
Quin/Abre  
Wils/Horv  
Wils/Tard  
Rees/Ches  
Mall/Meis  
Durr/Bart  
John/John  
Trio/Sand  
Higd/Higd  
Chou/Liu  
Jack/de J  
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo 2nd
McKenzie
Melo 2nd
Fenton
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson 6th
Just
Silvernagle 5th
Selzer
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell Final
Christianson (6)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath 5th
Kalthoff
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson 5th
Hartung
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:30pm ET
Bellavance Final
Bedard (7)
Lawton Final
Gardner (EE)
Bryant Final
Johnston (7)
Woods Final
Garner (4)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

European Curling Championships C-Division -- Statistics

Apr 29 - May 6, 2023

Garcia,

Skendrovic,

Jeiranashvili,

Arampatzis,

Lukas,

Stych,

Zelinka,

Nikolov,

Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker 3rd
Oka
Mouat 3rd
Desjardins
Mooibroek 3rd
Horgan
Gushue 3rd
Epping
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 3rd
Mann
Ha 2nd
St-Georges
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens 8th
Koe
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter Final
Jacques (7)
Lee Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
Zou Final
Fei (8)
Libbus 6th
Yanagisawa
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson 6th
McMakin  Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Scheel (5) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (5) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 5th
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:00pm MT
Gray-Withers Final
Han (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Vaughan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Marks Final
Kanai (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo 2nd
McKenzie
Melo 2nd
Fenton
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson 6th
Just
Silvernagle 5th
Selzer
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell Final
Christianson (6)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath 5th
Kalthoff
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson 5th
Hartung
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:30pm ET
Bellavance Final
Bedard (7)
Lawton Final
Gardner (EE)
Bryant Final
Johnston (7)
Woods Final
Garner (4)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Reigning world champions Team Bruce Mouat (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) are on track for their third tour win of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑