Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

PointsBet Invitational -- Playoffs

Sep 26 - Oct 1, 2023
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Einarson

D1 - Wed 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]

Einarson

Zimmerman

Skrlik
D5 - Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [9]
Einarson

D1 - Wed 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]

Skrlik

Inglis

Grandy
D7 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [13]
Einarson

D1 - Wed 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [3]

Grandy

Duncan

Lawes

Lawes
D5 - Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [10]

D1 - Wed 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]

Lawes

Marks

Black
CF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [5]
Black
Champion

Martin

Jones
D5 - Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [11]
Black

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Jones

Plett
Homan

Ladouceur
D7 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [14]

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [7]

Ladouceur

Gray-Withers

Homan

Homan
D5 - Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [12]

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [8]

Homan

Park

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑