Curling Scores

W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:00pm ET
Kim Final
Kitazawa (8)
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:00pm ET
Gushue Final
Sato (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm PT
Dunstone Final
Pierce (8) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Eden (6) Watch Live Curling!
Koe Final
Richard (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Epping Final
de Jong (8) Watch Live Curling!
Brunner Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Manuel Final
Brundidge (6)
Dunnam Final
Kim (6)
Sampson Final
Brenden (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Freeman Final
Kauffman (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm ET
Champ Final
Lamb (7)
Desjardins Final
Dupuis (7)
Steep Final
Kean (4)
Lohnes Final
Ferris (6)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm ET
Auld Final
Cousins (5)
Galusha Final
Wasylkiw (8)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Brown Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kim Final
Strouse (7)
D: Winnipeg Open - Mixed Doubles Super Series
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Walk/Muyr Final
Gevi/Shus (8)
Over/Drop Final
Cott/Cott (5)
Ande/Stop Final
Gill/Hewi (8)
Lott/Stew Final
Mart/Layc (8)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 5:00pm MT
Marks Final
McConnell (7)
Hartwell Final
Pierce (8)
Skrlik Final
Han (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wytrychowski Final
Purcell (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Whitbread (6)
Kaufman Final
Beaudry (6)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00am GMT
England Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 10  Final
Brazil (7) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Mexico (8) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Belgium (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
Kerrobert, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 2:00pm CT
Barb/Heid 11  Final
Redl/Heid (8)
Liu/Yu Final
Smit/Neum (8)
Kuzy/Will Final
Ingr/Tene (8)
Cole/Robe Final
Stev/Neum 10  (EE)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Card Final
Cherwinski 10  (7)
Hayward Final
Giasson (7)
Buhr Final
Buchalter (6)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Norris Final
Olafson (7)
Callewaert Final
Desaulniers (7)
Graham Final
Szydlik (6)
 
 
 
 
 
 
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm MT
Pfeiffer Final
Elsenheimer (7)
Kozak Final
Hlushak (8)
Dunbar Final
Holt (7) Watch Live Curling!
Manners Final
Young (6) Watch Live Curling!
Vavrek Final
Woznesensky (5)
Konschuh Final
Koe (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Holland Canadian Junior Championship -- Shootout

Mar 25 - Apr 2, 2023

Draw Shot Challenge Rankings:

Curling Scores

W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm PT
Kim Final
Kitazawa (8)
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm PT
Gushue Final
Sato (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 7:00pm PT
Dunstone Final
Pierce (8) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Eden (6) Watch Live Curling!
Koe Final
Richard (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Epping Final
de Jong (8) Watch Live Curling!
Brunner Final
Berg (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Manuel Final
Brundidge (6)
Dunnam Final
Kim (6)
Sampson Final
Brenden (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Freeman Final
Kauffman (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm ET
Champ Final
Lamb (7)
Desjardins Final
Dupuis (7)
Steep Final
Kean (4)
Lohnes Final
Ferris (6)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:45pm ET
Auld Final
Cousins (5)
Galusha Final
Wasylkiw (8)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Brown Final
Schwaller (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kim Final
Strouse (7)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 5:00pm MT
Marks Final
McConnell (7)
Hartwell Final
Pierce (8)
Skrlik Final
Han (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wytrychowski Final
Purcell (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Whitbread (6)
Kaufman Final
Beaudry (6)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 3 -- 9:00am GMT
England Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand 10  Final
Brazil (7) Watch Live Curling!
Guyana Final
Mexico (8) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Belgium (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
Kerrobert, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 2:00pm CT
Barb/Heid 11  Final
Redl/Heid (8)
Liu/Yu Final
Smit/Neum (8)
Kuzy/Will Final
Ingr/Tene (8)
Cole/Robe Final
Stev/Neum 10  (EE)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Card Final
Cherwinski 10  (7)
Hayward Final
Giasson (7)
Buhr Final
Buchalter (6)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00pm CT
Norris Final
Olafson (7)
Callewaert Final
Desaulniers (7)
Graham Final
Szydlik (6)
 
 
 
 
 
 
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00pm MT
Pfeiffer Final
Elsenheimer (7)
Kozak Final
Hlushak (8)
Dunbar Final
Holt (7) Watch Live Curling!
Manners Final
Young (6) Watch Live Curling!
Vavrek Final
Woznesensky (5)
Konschuh Final
Koe (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe Into Playoffs at Nufloors Penticton

Koe Into Playoffs at Nufloors Penticton

Calgary's Kevin Koe (Photo: Michael Burns, Curling Canada) stole two in the extra end to win 5-3 over Jeff Richard of Kelowna on Saturday evening at the Penticton Curling Club.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑