Curling Scores

M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mixed
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Mann Final
Jackson (EE)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Gleaton Final
Moss (8)
BLDR Final
Negus (8)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Womens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Young Final
Horn (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- SFM

Oct 17 - 21, 2023
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
1.  Tirinzoni, Silvana 0.450 390.000
2.  Einarson, Kerri 0.440 384.000
3.  Homan, Rachel 0.430 362.437
4.  Gim, Eun ji 0.420 327.969
5.  Fujisawa, Satsuki 0.410 308.437
6.  Jones, Jennifer 0.400 262.376
7.  Wrana, Isabella 0.390 260.062
8.  Hasselborg, Anna 0.380 252.875
9.  Peterson, Tabitha 0.370 241.937
10.  Cameron, Kate 0.360 210.000
11.  Lawes, Kaitlyn 0.350 196.125
12.  Roervik, Marianne 0.340 190.687
13.  Grandy, Clancy 0.330 186.844
14.  Ha, Seungyoun 0.320 186.656
15.  Morrison, Rebecca 0.310 184.217
17.  Constantini, Stefania 0.290 168.862
Teams Total: 5.990
Teams Factor: 1.000
Teams Scale: 1.500
Importance Factor: 1.000
Field SFM: 8.500
Strength of Field: 10.000

Curling Scores

M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mixed
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Mann Final
Jackson (EE)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Mens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Gleaton Final
Moss (8)
BLDR Final
Negus (8)
M: Pan-American Masters Games: Womens
Cleveland, OH
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jul 18 -- 1:00pm ET
Young Final
Horn (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim defends Korean championship title

Gim defends Korean championship title

World number three ranked Gyeonggi Province's Gim Eun-ji (Photo: Curling1spoon) defend their national title in a thrilling extra end final Monday in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑