Curling Scores

M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Lee (10)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim 10  (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Viterra Manitoba Championship -- Playoffs

Feb 8 - 12, 2023
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Irwin
 
Dunstone

D12 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 7
SCORES 
  [1]

Irwin
Dunstone

Ryan

Ryan

Qualifier B   [9]
D14 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!

Wiebe
D13 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 10
SCORES 
  [5]  
Carruthers
Wiebe
  [7] D13 - Sat 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 

D12 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 7
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]

Carruthers
 Qualifier A
Wiebe

Carruthers

Calvert
Irwin

D12 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 8
SCORES 
  [3]

Calvert
Irwin

Richter

Richter

Qualifier B   [10]
D14 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

Dunstone
D13 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 9
SCORES 
  [6]  
Calvert
Chambers
  [8] D13 - Sat 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!

D12 - Fri 7:45pm
Loser to 8
SCORES 
  [4]

Dunstone
 Qualifier A
Chambers

Chambers

 
 
A:
Carruthers

Carruthers

PGs - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 13
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [11]
Calvert

A:
Calvert

CF - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [14]
Dunstone

Champion
B:
Dunstone
SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Dunstone

PGs - Sat 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [12]
Dunstone

B:
Irwin

Curling Scores

M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Lee (10)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jun 15 -- 9:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim 10  (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑