Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:30am PT
Robillard Final
Sturmay (6) Watch Live Curling!
de Jong Final
Brunner (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bottcher Final
Hoesli 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
Berg Final
Pierce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am ET
Kim Final
Yoshimura (7)
Lawes Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 3:00am ET
Gushue Final
Edin (8)
Sato Final
Morozumi (7)
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 1:30pm ET
Auld 2nd
Christianson
Jewer 2nd
Cousins
Galusha 2nd
Burns
Armstrong 2nd
Wasylkiw
Howard 2nd
Ladouceur
Bailey 2nd
Markle
Heggestad 3rd
Brandwood
Senneker 3rd
Berrill
Jones 2nd
Kiemele
Bown 2nd
St-Georges
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:00am MT
Vaughan 4th
Whitbread  Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Kaufman (4) Watch Live Curling!
Marks 5th
Hartwell
Pierce 5th
McConnell
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Watling 6th
Gray-Withers
Peterson 6th
Strouse  Watch Live Curling!
Kim 5th
Traxler
Workin 6th
Johnson  Watch Live Curling!
Lukowich 6th
Rhyme
Jensen Final
Varnes (4)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 5:00pm GMT
Finland Final
Belgium (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hungary Final
Slovenia (7) Watch Live Curling!
England Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Lithuania 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 10:45am ET
Mooibroek Final
Steep (7)
MacEwan Final
Dupuis (8)
Asselin Final
Champ (7)
Ferris Final
Kean (8)
Desjardins Final
Ainsley (8)
Lohnes Final
Reid (7)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00am CT
Purcell Final
Connolly (7) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Horgan (8)
Wiebe Final
Ruohonen (8) Watch Live Curling!
Calvert Final
Dunnam (8)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Giasson 4th
Buhr
Cherwinski 5th
Allan
Terrick 4th
Card
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
Kerrobert, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 10:00am CT
Kuzy/Will Final
Cole/Robe (8)
Ingr/Tene 10  Final
Stev/Neum (6)
Barb/Heid Final
Liu/Yu 10  (6)
Redl/Heid Final
Smit/Neum (5)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00am CT
Boutet 11  Final
Shea (4)
Olafson Final
Graham (8)
Campbell Final
Szydlik (8)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00am MT
Vavrek Final
Konschuh (7)
Koe Final
Woznesensky (7)
Kozak Final
Elsenheimer (6) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Pfeiffer (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

European Curling Championships C-Division -- Playoffs

Apr 30 - May 5, 2022
Times shown as Default (ET)
Ireland

SF - Thu 9:30am
Loser to 4
SCORES 
  [1]
Ireland

Portugal

CF - Thu 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

Loser 2nd Place
  [3]
Ireland

Lithuania
Champion

Ukraine

SF - Thu 9:30am
Loser to 4
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [2]
Ukraine

Portugal

CF - Thu 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 

Loser 4th Place
  [4]

Portugal

Lithuania
Bronze

Curling Scores

M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:30am PT
Robillard Final
Sturmay (6) Watch Live Curling!
de Jong Final
Brunner (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bottcher Final
Hoesli 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Dunstone Final
Epping (8) Watch Live Curling!
Berg Final
Pierce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya Final
Jones (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00am PT
Kim Final
Yoshimura (7)
Lawes Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00am PT
Gushue Final
Edin (8)
Sato Final
Morozumi (7)
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 11:00am MT
Vaughan 4th
Whitbread  Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Kaufman (4) Watch Live Curling!
Marks 5th
Hartwell
Pierce 5th
McConnell
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Watling 6th
Gray-Withers
Peterson 6th
Strouse  Watch Live Curling!
Kim 5th
Traxler
Workin 6th
Johnson  Watch Live Curling!
Lukowich 6th
Rhyme
Jensen Final
Varnes (4)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event 2023
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 5:00pm GMT
Finland Final
Belgium (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hungary Final
Slovenia (7) Watch Live Curling!
England Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Lithuania 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 10:45am ET
Mooibroek Final
Steep (7)
MacEwan Final
Dupuis (8)
Asselin Final
Champ (7)
Ferris Final
Kean (8)
Desjardins Final
Ainsley (8)
Lohnes Final
Reid (7)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00am CT
Purcell Final
Connolly (7) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Horgan (8)
Wiebe Final
Ruohonen (8) Watch Live Curling!
Calvert Final
Dunnam (8)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 12:00pm CT
Giasson 4th
Buhr
Cherwinski 5th
Allan
Terrick 4th
Card
D: Kerrobert Sask Tour Mixed Doubles
Kerrobert, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 10:00am CT
Kuzy/Will Final
Cole/Robe (8)
Ingr/Tene 10  Final
Stev/Neum (6)
Barb/Heid Final
Liu/Yu 10  (6)
Redl/Heid Final
Smit/Neum (5)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 9:00am CT
Boutet 11  Final
Shea (4)
Olafson Final
Graham (8)
Campbell Final
Szydlik (8)
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series #3
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 2 -- 8:00am MT
Vavrek Final
Konschuh (7)
Koe Final
Woznesensky (7)
Kozak Final
Elsenheimer (6) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Pfeiffer (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
King of the Blank End

King of the Blank End

It may not lead to the most exciting brand of curling, but the ability to deliver blanked ends when needed is an important skillset in the sport.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑