Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CT
Casey Scheidegger Final
Kerri Einarson (10)
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:00am MT
Krysta Hilker 12  Final
Janais DeJong (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Kyler Kurina (7)
James Ballance Final
Justin Runciman (7)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- A Event

Oct 8 - 11, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Tracy Fleury

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Tracy Fleury

Ryleigh Bakker

Sherry Anderson
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Tracy Fleury

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Penny Barker

Penny Barker

Laura Walker
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Tracy Fleury

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Marla Sherrer

Marla Sherrer

Rebecca Morrison

Corryn Brown
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Rebecca Morrison

Rebecca Morrison

Jennifer Jones
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jennifer Jones
Qualifier

Cheryl Bernard

Cory Christensen
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Jennifer Jones

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Robyn Silvernagle

Robyn Silvernagle
Eve Muirhead

Eve Muirhead
D5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Eve Muirhead

Emily Haupstein

Eve Muirhead

Unchi Gim
D3 - Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Amber Holland

Amber Holland

Kerri Einarson

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Kerri Einarson

Claire Booth

Darcy Robertson
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Kerri Einarson

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Darcy Robertson

Chelsea Carey

Kelsey Rocque
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Tabitha Peterson

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Kelsey Rocque

Selena Sturmay

Tabitha Peterson

Tabitha Peterson
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Tabitha Peterson

Kayla Skrlik

Rachel Homan
D8 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Rachel Homan
Qualifier

Jessica Wytrychowski

Casey Scheidegger
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Rachel Homan

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Casey Scheidegger

Lindsay Bertsch
Satsuki Fujisawa

Satsuki Fujisawa
D6 - Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Elysa Crough

Satsuki Fujisawa

Daniela Jentsch
D4 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Daniela Jentsch

Jamie Sinclair

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am CT
Casey Scheidegger Final
Kerri Einarson (10)
W: Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 10:00am MT
Krysta Hilker 12  Final
Janais DeJong (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 9:00am MT
Kenan Wipf Final
Kyler Kurina (7)
James Ballance Final
Justin Runciman (7)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑