Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs 4th
Kevin Koe
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am MT
Abby Desormeau 8th
Nate Burton
Faith Thomas 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (7)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- Ranking

Oct 8 - 11, 2021
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Tabitha Peterson $12,000  72.985 
2.   Satsuki Fujisawa $8,000  53.522 
3.   Chelsea Carey $5,000  41.358 
3.   Jamie Sinclair $5,000  41.358 
5.   Tracy Fleury $3,500  29.194 
5.   Jennifer Jones $3,500  29.194 
5.   Unchi Gim $3,500  29.194 
5.   Eve Muirhead $3,500  29.194 
9.   Kelsey Rocque $---  14.597 
9.   Kerri Einarson $---  14.597 
9.   Rachel Homan $---  14.597 
12.   Kayla Skrlik $---  10.948 
12.   Selena Sturmay $---  10.948 
12.   Corryn Brown $---  10.948 
12.   Penny Barker $---  10.948 
12.   Rebecca Morrison $---  10.948 
17.   Cory Christensen $---  7.299 
17.   Daniela Jentsch $---  7.299 
17.   Casey Scheidegger $---  7.299 
17.   Marla Sherrer $---  7.299 
17.   Amber Holland $---  7.299 
22.   Darcy Robertson $---  3.649 
22.   Sherry Anderson $---  3.649 
22.   Elysa Crough $---  3.649 
22.   Ryleigh Bakker $---  3.649 
22.   Robyn Silvernagle $---  3.649 
22.   Emily Haupstein $---  3.649 
22.   Jessica Wytrychowski $---  3.649 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
M: Tim Hortons Curling Trials
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 2:00pm CT
Brad Jacobs 4th
Kevin Koe
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am MT
Abby Desormeau 8th
Nate Burton
Faith Thomas 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (7)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 5:00pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Through to Finals, Koe and Jacobs set for Semis

Gushue Through to Finals, Koe and Jacobs set for Semis

SASKATOON - Brad Gushue is through to the finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons Curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑