Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 1:30pm ET
Inglis 3rd
Harrison
Kelly 3rd
Auld
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin 3rd
Thompson
Stocker 3rd
Kean
Ramsfjell 3rd
Morozumi
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin  
Buchy    Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa  
Reese-Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Wark    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cowan    Watch Live Curling!
Brown  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Capital Curling Fall Mens -- Teams

Sep 23 - 26, 2021
Bedard


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Alek
Bedard
Third
No Photo
Louis
Quevillon
Second
No Photo
Emile
Asselin
Lead
No Photo
Bradley
Lequin
Beuk


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jonathan
Beuk
Third
Player Photo
Jake
Horgan
Second
Player Photo
Wesley
Forget
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Calwell


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mac
Calwell
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Pretty
Front
Player Photo
Kurt
Armstrong
Front
Player Photo
Morgan
Calwell
Front
No Photo
Riley
Calwell
Camm


Navan
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Third
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Second
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Lead
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Desjardins


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Pierre-Luc
Morissette
Lead
Player Photo
Marc-Alexandre
Dion
Ferris


Grimsby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ferris
Third
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Second
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Lead
Player Photo
Zack
Shurtleff
Fournier


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Crete
Second
Player Photo
Felix
Asselin
Lead
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Trepanier
Inglis


Carrying Place
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Inglis
Third
No Photo
Evan
Running
Second
No Photo
Steven
Rotskas
Lead
No Photo
Trey
Cowell
Latimer


Ajax
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Latimer
Third
Player Photo
Punit
Sthankiya
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Lyon-Hatcher
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Acorn
MacEwan


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sandy
MacEwan
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Montpellier
Second
Player Photo
Lee
Toner
Lead
Player Photo
Luc
Ouimet
Martel


Saguenay
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Brassard
Lead
Player Photo
Rene
Dubois
McNamara


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jordan
McNamara
Third
Player Photo
Maxime
Daigle
Second
No Photo
John
McCutcheon
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Laframboise
Rocheleau


Noranda
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Adam
Rocheleau
Third
No Photo
Maxime
Mailloux
Second
No Photo
Emry
Blanchard
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Martel
Roy


Chelsea
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Sebastien
Roy
Third
Player Photo
Don
Bowser
Second
Player Photo
Jasmin
Gibeau
Lead
Player Photo
Dan
deWaard
Stocker


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Skip
No Photo
Yves
Stocker
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Watson


Montreal
Quebec

Skip
No Photo
Stephen
Watson
Third
Player Photo
Jeffrey
Stewart
Second
Player Photo
Ian
South
Lead
Player Photo
Lewis
South

Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 1:30pm ET
Inglis 3rd
Harrison
Kelly 3rd
Auld
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin 3rd
Thompson
Stocker 3rd
Kean
Ramsfjell 3rd
Morozumi
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin  
Buchy    Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa  
Reese-Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Wark    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cowan    Watch Live Curling!
Brown  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑