Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Kanda 12  Final
Yoshioka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Shimizu (6) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda  
Sato  
Yanagisawa Final
Tanida (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, May 22 -- 4:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Shibuto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ogawa Final
Kanai (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshimura Final
Kitazawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Bemidji Curling Rocks U14 Junior Bonspiel -- Teams

Mar 27 - 28, 2021
Berg


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Nia
Berg
Third
No Photo
Solveig
Berg
Second
No Photo
Reese
Sanden
Lead
Player Photo

Chance


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Carol
Chance
Third
No Photo
Nick
Maki
Second
No Photo
Rylan
Bodenheim
Lead
Player Photo

Curtis


Cambridge
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Hunter
Curtis
Third
No Photo
Parker
Myhr
Second
No Photo
Navaeh
McGovern
Lead
No Photo
Emily
Kram
Davis


Itasca
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Taylor
Davis
Third
No Photo
Trent
Smith
Second
No Photo
Mason
Graftweg
Lead
No Photo
Jaxon
Kaczor
Deiss


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Karolyn
Deiss
Third
No Photo

Olive
Second
No Photo

Samantha
Lead
No Photo

Zoe
Gehrke


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
No Photo
Trey
Gehrke
Third
No Photo
Sawyer
Heger
Second
No Photo
Aidan
Swenson
Lead
No Photo
Gavin
Peterson
Harrison


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Alex
Harrison
Third
No Photo
Eli
Hoffmann
Second
No Photo
Tyler
Peterson
Lead
No Photo
Jadon
Agnes
Jackson


Diuluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Gunnar
Jackson
Third
No Photo
Luis
Kruchten
Second
No Photo
Aurora
Breidenberg
Lead
No Photo
James
Mullen
Jennings


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Jacob
Jennings
Third
Player Photo

Second
No Photo
Brock
Bauer
Lead
No Photo
Henry
Wizik
Johnson


Blaine
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Allory
Johnson
Third
No Photo
Gianna
Johnson
Second
No Photo
Lily
Olson
Lead
No Photo
Luca
Johnson
Kaczor


Itasca
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Danika
Kaczor
Third
No Photo
Brianna
Dekitch
Second
No Photo
Leanna
Johnson
Lead
No Photo
Rainey
Rother
Lundquist


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Jack
Lundquist
Third
No Photo
Colten
Vaughn
Second
No Photo
Collin
Schaefer
Lead
No Photo
Jack
Hildenbrand
Mullen


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Jared
Mullen
Third
No Photo
Alex
Ruona
Second
No Photo
Nyles
Jackson
Lead
No Photo
Michael
Butler
Rokke


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
No Photo
Porter
Rokke
Third
No Photo
Jonny
Harms
Second
No Photo
Ben
Rokke
Lead
Player Photo

Ruza


Cambridge
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Thomas
Ruza
Third
No Photo
Finn
Netzer
Second
No Photo
Lucas
Ruza
Lead
No Photo
Anica
Michalis
Schapman


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
C.
Schapman
Third
No Photo

Anderson
Second
No Photo

Dinehart
Lead
No Photo

Martin
Schapman


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
F.
Schapman
Third
No Photo

Welch
Second
No Photo

Jennings
Lead
No Photo

Johnson
Vaydich


Fargo
North Dakota

Fourth
No Photo
Lia
Karjarlainen
Skip
No Photo
Bailey
Vaydich
Second
No Photo
Lily
Rokke
Lead
No Photo
Kenzie
Vangstad
Vitiritto


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Maggie
Vitiritto
Third
No Photo
Kate
Kubat
Second
No Photo
Bella
Dwinell
Lead
No Photo
Katie
Charles
Willford


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Ella
Willford
Third
No Photo
Raeghan
Baird
Second
No Photo

Noah
Lead
No Photo

Brice
Willits


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
No Photo
Kate
Willits
Third
No Photo
Ally
Willits
Second
No Photo
Nora
Willmert
Lead
No Photo
Noella
Michalis

Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Mon, May 23 -- 1:00am CET
Kanda 12  Final
Yoshioka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Shimizu (6) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda  
Sato  
Yanagisawa Final
Tanida (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, May 22 -- 4:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Shibuto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ogawa Final
Kanai (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshimura Final
Kitazawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

The Olympic silver medalists from Kitami (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) began their quest at the Japanese National Championship with two wins on the first day of competition.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑