Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, May 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Kanda 12  Final
Yoshioka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Shimizu (6) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda  
Sato  
Yanagisawa 10th
Tanida  Watch Live Curling!
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, May 22 -- 4:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Shibuto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ogawa Final
Kanai (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshimura Final
Kitazawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Bemidji Curling Rocks U14 Junior Bonspiel -- A Event

Mar 27 - 28, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event | D Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Trey Gehrke

D1 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [1]

Allory Johnson

Allory Johnson

Karolyn Deiss
D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [17]
Allory Johnson

D1 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [2]

Ella Willford

Ella Willford

D5 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [25]
Allory Johnson

Maggie Vitiritto

Maggie Vitiritto

D2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [18]

Taylor Davis

D8 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [29]
Allory Johnson

F. Schapman

D2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Alex Harrison

Alex Harrison

C. Schapman

C. Schapman
D5 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

C. Schapman

Kate Willits

C. Schapman

Jacob Jennings
D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]

Carol Chance

Carol Chance
CF - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [31]

Gunnar Jackson

D2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [21]
Gunnar Jackson

Thomas Ruza

D5 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [27]
Jared Mullen

Jared Mullen

Jared Mullen

D2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [22]

Nia Berg

D8 - Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [30]
Hunter Curtis

Danika Kaczor

D2 - Sat 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [23]
Danika Kaczor

Bailey Vaydich

Hunter Curtis

D5 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [28]

Jack Lundquist

Hunter Curtis

Porter Rokke
D3 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [24]

D1 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [16]

Hunter Curtis

Hunter Curtis

Curling Scores

M: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Mon, May 23 -- 1:00am CET
Kanda 12  Final
Yoshioka (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ishimura Final
Shimizu (6) Watch Live Curling!
Maeda  
Sato  
Yanagisawa 10th
Tanida  Watch Live Curling!
W: Japan Curling Championships
, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, May 22 -- 4:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Shibuto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ogawa Final
Kanai (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshimura Final
Kitazawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: World Junior Curling Championships
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, May 22 -- 2:00pm CET
SWE (Dryburgh) Final
JPN (Yamamoto) (10) Watch Live Curling!
NOR (Mesloe) Final
USA (Strouse) 10  (10) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

Fujisawa 2-0 after first day at Japan Curling Championships

The Olympic silver medalists from Kitami (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) began their quest at the Japanese National Championship with two wins on the first day of competition.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑