World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Estevan SCT
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 20 -- 1:00pm CT
Shane Vollman
Ben Gamble

Final
(8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Pointoptical Curling Classic -- Teams

Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2001
Bjornerud



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Grant
Bjornerud
Third
No Photo
Lloyd
Inglis
Second
No Photo
Rob
Inglis
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Datema
Bryden



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Randy
Bryden
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Charette



Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Pierre
Charette
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Coghlan



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Scott
Coghlan
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Derbowka



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Bryan
Derbowka
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Despins



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Despins
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Dieno



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Clint
Dieno
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fisher



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Grant
Fisher
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Harcourt



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Doug
Harcourt
Third
No Photo
Kevin
Kalthoff
Second
No Photo
Greg
Harcourt
Lead
No Photo
Brian
Wempe
Hartung



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Hartung
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hassall



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Heidt



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Humble


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Humble
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Kleiter
Second
Player Photo
Terry
Hersikorn
Lead
Player Photo
Kerry
Tarasoff
Johnson



Saskatchewan

Fourth
No Photo
Dale
Duguid
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Koe



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Korte


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Korte
Third
Player Photo
Darrell
McKee
Second
Player Photo
Roger
Korte
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
Golanowski
Lyburn



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Allan
Lyburn
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Montgomery



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rod
Montgomery
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Parasiuk



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Marlin
Parasiuk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Patterson



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Patterson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peters



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Vic
Peters
Third
No Photo
Mark
Olson
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Steve
Gould
Petryk



Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Petryk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Restall



Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Howard
Restall
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Robinson



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Troy
Robinson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Scheirich



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Gary
Scheirich
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Semen



Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Jerry
Semen
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Shymko



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Gerald
Shymko
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Solberg



Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Jon
Solberg
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Spiring



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Spiring
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Wall



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jeff
Wall
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Williamson



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Daryl
Williamson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Woytowich



Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Randy
Woytowich
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Curling Scores

M: Estevan SCT
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 20 -- 1:00pm CT
Shane Vollman
Ben Gamble

Final
(8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑